Nom Prénom | Club | Département | Catégorie autorisée 26/07 |
AUDOUARD Jimmy | UC Pierrelatte | 26 | 2 |
BAFFERT Romain | Team Valence | 26 | 2 |
BAILLY Didier | CVAC Vienne | 38 | 4 |
BANOS Christophe | TEAM LYON 7 | 69 | 2 |
BARTHELEMY Yann | Sud Gresivaudan Cyclisme Compétition | 38 | 2 |
BAZARD Jennifer | Union Cycliste Montmeyran Valence | 26 | Féminine |
BERTRAND Jean-Philippe | VC Velay | 42 | 4 |
BESCOND Didier | JARRIE CHAMP SUR DRAC CYCLISME | 38 | 3 |
BIANCHI Thibault | Team Valence | 26 | 2 |
BLASQUEZ Nicolas | Alpin's wheel team | 38 | 3 |
BOISSARD Eric | VC Valreas | 84 | 5 |
BOUCHET Benoit | UC Pelussin | 42 | 2 |
BOULANGER Stéphane | SMLP CYCLING | 69 | 3 |
BRUNIER Guillaume | TEAM JALLET AUTO | 73 | 2 |
CARUELLE Florent | TEAM 3 MASSIFS | 38 | 4 |
CHABANON Jules | Team Valence | 26 | 2 |
CHABOT Gilles | Orcières Cycling Team | 05 | 5 |
CODATO Milo | ATC 26 | 26 | 2 |
COLON Rémi | TEAM LYON 7 | 69 | 2 |
COMBE Mathis | St James VC Montélimar | 26 | 3 |
COSTEMALE Maxime | St Maurice Loisirs Plaisirs Cycling | 69 | 3 |
COTTE MARTINON Pierre-Louis | Team Valence | 26 | 2 |
DERNAT Olivier | VC Corbas | 69 | 3 |
DIDIER Benjamin | EC St Priest | 69 | 3 |
DUCHENE Yves | TEAM JALLET AUTO | 73 | 5 |
DUCOL Gilles | La Motte-Servolex Cyclisme | 73 | 2 |
DUPOUY Jèrôme | ASC MACOT LA PLAGNE | 73 | 2 |
FAUROUX Jean-Louis | Vélo-Club-Brignais | 69 | 5 |
FEODOROFF Arnaud | La Tronche Velo Sport | 38 | 2 |
GARNIER Didier | UC Cognin | 73 | 5 |
GENEVES Roland | VC Valréas | 84 | 5 |
GERBERT Florian | SMLP CYCLING | 69 | 2 |
GILLES Cyril | Salon cyclosport | 13 | 2 |
GONZALEZ PEREZ Gérard | Vélo club Lagnieu | 69 | 5 |
GRANJEON Cédric | SMLP CYCLING | 69 | 3 |
GUIBOUD Elodie | La Nuit Noire Cycling | 34 | Féminine |
HEYRAUD Fabien | Team Valence | 26 | 2 |
LABOURY Johann | Team Valence | 26 | 2 |
LEDAC Pierre | TVS | 38 | 2 |
LYON Pierre Antoine | VC Feurs Balbigny | 42 | 4 |
MAINE Sébastien | Les Boucles Rovieroises | 84 | 4 |
MELEZE Frédéric | Sud Grésivaudan Cyclisme Compétition | 38 | 3 |
MELEZE Jean-Philippe | Sud Gresivaudan Cyclisme Compétition | 38 | 3 |
MILLIOZ Eric | TEAM JALLET AUTO | 73 | 4 |
MORICE Tom | VC Diges VTT | 3 | |
MORIN Alain | VC Valreas | 84 | 5 |
NADAL Benjamin | UCSV | 84 | 3 |
PANZA Christophe | VS Sport Joncynois | 71 | 4 |
PAQUET Diminique | VC Brignais | 69 | 3 |
PERDRIOLLE Maxime | SMLP cycling | 69 | 3 |
POLLET Thierry | UCCB | 69 | 3 |
RIBEZZI Thomas | Le Fontanil Cyclisme | 38 | 2 |
TEYSSIER Mathieu | SMLP cycling | 69 | 3 |
UHRY Gilles | Team 3 Massifs | 38 | 3 |
VACHER Jérôme | Cyclisme AC | 43 | 3 |
VASQUEZ Thierry | EC Duquesne Oullins | 69 | 2 |
VAUDEY Bastien | TEAM JALLET AUTO | 73 | 2 |
VERNEY Frédéric | TEAM JALLET AUTO | 73 | 2 |